Médicos Residentes
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO
R1
Bruno César Gomes Buranello
Felipe Silveira Anselmo dos Santos
Lucas Medina Areosa
Luis Gustavo Gusberti
R2
Francisco de Assis Silva Lacerda
Heitor Paulo Borges
Lisandra Barbara TAnaka de Oliveira
Rafael Cardoso Ramos Bringrl
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA DO APARELHO DIGESTIVO – TX DE FÍGADO
R3
Ludmila Cristine Carvalho Baeta
Luiz Guilherme Tacola
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA CARDIOVASCULAR
R1
Victor Vargas de Oliveira
R2
Gabriel Faioli Nascimento Alves Vieira
R3
Giovane Okarenski
R4
Ismael Alberto Auca Morales
R5
Gabriel Bianco Giuliani
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA BÁSICA
R1
Carolina Davila Mesquita
Ezequiel David
Felipe Dias Mente
Flávio Augusto Theodoro
Gabriella Mello Tartari
Giovanna Borges Da Costa
Giovanna Lima Labate
Julia Andres Oliveira
Juliana Dantas
Larissa Silva Coimbra
Leonardo Azevedo De Souza
Lucas Carrer Barbosa Zaparolli
Marcos Antonio Santos Moura
Matheus De Oliveira Santos
Rafael Malheiro Dourado
Rodrigo Gonçalves Candido
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA BÁSICA
R2
Ana Beatriz Totoli Soares
Arthur Lauand Vargas
Clara Do Prado Lopes Frota
Fernando Sparapan
Flavio Vanconi Oliveira
Gabriel Anawate Filho
Giulianna Chiqueto Duarte
Jessica B. De Albuquerque Belém
José Eduardo P. Martins Da Silva
Karen Giulia Rodrigues
Letícia De Melo Marques
Mariana Menezes Luciano
Natália Mourão Feio De Freitas
Pedro Murari Mandadori
Rafael De Andrade Martimiano
Valéria Midori Gutoski Yuki
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA
R1
Ana Carolina dos Reis
Michele Rodrigues Araujo de Oliveira
Tainani Araujo de Moraes Latorre
R2
Ailton Batista de Araujo
João Vitor Prestes Barnet
Juliana Hernandes Seribeli
R3
Rafaela Aline Gheller
Vinicius Presotto do Amaral
Yan Fernandes de Albuquerque
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA PEDIÁTRICA
R1
Monna Hessen Banna de Oliveirae
R2
Maria Liborio Pereira Leite
R3
Gabrielly Bertololdi Silva
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA TORÁCICA
R2
Vinicius Alvarez Souza Amaral
RESIDENTES DE COLOPROCTOLOGIA
R1
Debora Lissonis Gambaroto
Mariane Louise Quaglio Marques
Rodolfo Dahlem Melo
R2
Bianca Cristina da Silva
Jakeline Flavia Setorio Santos
Sarah Barreto de Godoy
RESIDENTES DE MEDICINA INTENSIVA
R1
Bruno Henrique Bressan da Costa
Carolina Tofolo
Heitor Aquino Fernandes
Ingrid Lima Longo
Luiza Rodrigues da Costa
Pedro Leonardo Barcelos Martin
R2
Caio Alves de Lima
Ester Simon Borges
Felipe Barizza de Souza
Gabriela Bortoleto Gallo
Gustavo Henrique Martins Reis
Paulo Roberto Pimentel Pereira Filho
RESIDENTES DE NEUROCIRURGIA
R1
Eduardo Henrique Costa Moresi
Matheus Nagai Ribeiro do Val
Thales Augusto Oliveira Dias
R2
Emanuela Carolina Zippo Silva
R3
Felipe Issa Chodraui
Murillo Henrique Martins de Almeida
Ruan Krubniki Ferraz
R4
Christian Luiz Baptista Gerbelli
Jean Eduardo de Sousa Carvalho Dezena
Tiago Kiyoshi Kitabayashi Braga
R5
Diego Santana Pereira
Jean Pablo de Souza dos Santos
Mateus Fernandes da Silva Medeiros
RESIDENTES DE UROLOGIA
R1
Fernando Maciel Ramalho Medeiros
Rafael Cirilo Moura
Seyed Bruno Guerra Hosseini
Victor Alexandre Vicente
R2
Gabriela Guilherme de Pieri
Gustavo de Padua Brazão
João Luiz Avanco
João Victor Fuzeta Peres
R3
Ismael Alves Moreira
João Manoel Santos Botelho
Rafael Del Ciampo Silva
Rodrigo Coelho de Carvalho
RESIDENTES DE CIRURGIA VASCULAR
R1
Bianca de Fátima Faduchi
Flávia Callou Tavares
Isadora Marques Brum Gonçalves
Lucas Ettinger Mendes
R2
Beatriz Ramos Santos Muniz
Eduardo Koltun Sanvesso
Renan Pataro
Willams Germano Bezerra Segundo
RESIDENTES DE ANGIORRADIOLOGIA E CIRURGIA ENDOVASCULAR
R3
Caroline Caputo Savino de Azevedo
Eloisa Spinasse Giacomin